DE-ULTIEME-WORP

  HET CRITERIUM

 

RANGLIJSTEN SPEERWERPEN

 

KADETTEN

 

DAMES

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
18.11
 Tine Vanhelmont
 ACA
 09/09/17
Tongeren
-----
 ------ 2018 ------------------
 -------
 ----------
 ---------------

HEREN

 .
NAAM 
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
46.46
 Senne Van Gelder
 ACHL
 13/10/18
Lanaken
34.50
 Devlin Neyens
 LOOI
13/10/18
Lanaken
33.99
 Orry Willems
VABCO
26/07/17 
Tessenderlo
31.21
 Davy Nulens
BREE
14/10/17
Lanaken
30.24
 Seppe Hesius
 DALO
 05/08/18
Lommel
-------
 ------ 2018 -------------------
 ----------
 ----------
 -----------
 
SCHOLIEREN
 

DAMES

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
 DATUM
PLAATS 
44.81
 Ann Telemans
AVT
14/10/17
 Lanaken
20.69
Lindsey Nulens
BREE
09/09/17
 Tongeren
16.32
Faidra Theunissen
ACA
09/09/17
 Tongeren
14.69
Winde Hilven
ACA
09/09/17
 Tongeren
------
 ------ 2019 ----------
 ------
 ------------
 -----------------

HEREN

.
NAAM 
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
38.60
 Senne Prenen
MACD
  29/10/17
 Alken
35.51
 Niels Reynders
LOOI
  26/07/17
Tessenderlo
32.85
 Orry Willems
VABCO
 05/8/18
 Lommel
------
------- 2019 ------------ 
 --------
 ----------------
 -----------
 

JUNIOREN

 

DAMES

 .
 NAAM
CLUB 
DATUM 
 PLAATS
 
 
 
 
 

HEREN

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
37.22
 Colin Jacobs
 ADD
 25/05/17
   Mol
 

SENIOREN

 

DAMES

.
NAAM 
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
30.33
 Eline Verwimp
 VABCO
25/08/17
Alken
29.09
 Benedicte Geudens
 LIER
08/10/16
Lanaken
 ------
 ----- 2018 --------------------
 ---------
 --------------
 -----------
 32.15
 Eline Verwimp
 VABCO
 14/07/18
 Alken
 16.20
 Inge Geukens
 DALO
 05/08/18
 Lommel

HEREN

.
NAAM
 CLUB
 DATUM
PLAATS 
50.58
Brett Jacobs
 ADD
29/10/17 
Alken
37.30
 Colin Jacobs
 ADD
 21/10/18 
 Alken
34.54
Bart Geukens
VABCO
07/09/16
Tessenderlo
32.87
Niels Philjens
 ACA
06/08/16
Lommel
31.18
Dirk Schillewaert
LOOI
29/05/16
Lommel
30.39
Jeffrey Nulens
BREE
25/08/17
Lanaken
29.19
 Geert Bruninx
 ATLA
 01/06/18
 Lanaken
-------
 ----- 2018 ----------------
 --------
 -----------
 ---------------
 

MASTER 35

 

DAMES

.
NAAM 
 CLUB
 DATUM
PLAATS 
20.32
Ann Schillewaert
LOOI
09/06/17
 Tongeren
 16.63
 Wendy Bruninx
 ATLA
 13/10/18 
  Lanaken
 ---------
 ------ 2019 ---------------------
 -------
 ----------
 ------------

HEREN

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
 DATUM
PLAATS 
43.75
 Bruninx Geert
 ATLA
 13/10/18
 Lanaken
21.42
Kristof Sels
DALO
 26/05/18
 Lommel

MASTER 40

 

DAMES

HEREN

MASTER 45

 

DAMES

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
22.29
 Aida Ezaitouni
 ATLA
14/10/17
  Lanaken
 ----------
 ------ 2019 -------------------
 -----
 ---------
 ---------------

HEREN

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
40.04
 Patrick Mesotten
 ACA
14/10/17
 Lanaken

MASTER 50

 

DAMES

.
NAAM
 CLUB
DATUM 
PLAATS
 17.28
 Margot Schepers
 DALO
14/10/17
   Lanaken
 -------
 ------ 2019 ------------------
 -------
 --------
 ---------------

HEREN

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
DATUM 
 PLAATS
33.73
 Det Beckers
 AAC
 05/08/18
 Lommel
29.11
 Ronny Bervoets
 LOOI
 05/08/18
 Lommel
 26.64
 Patrick Coene
 SACN
03/08/16
 Tessenderlo
------
 ----- 2019 ------------------
 -------
 ---------
 ------------
 

MASTER 55

 

DAMES

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
DATUM 
 PLAATS
17.75
 Margot Schepers
 DALO
05/08/18
 Lommel

 

.
 NAAM
 
 DATUM
 PLAATS
 43.36
Andreas De Geest
 LOOI
 29/05/16
 Lommel
 36.98
Umberto Jacobs
 ADD
 10/04/16
 Hasselt
------
 --------- 2019 ---------------
---- 
 ----------
 -------------
 

MASTER 60

DAMES

HEREN

.
NAAM 
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
42.26
Georges Bobbaers
ATLA
22/06/16  
Tessenderlo
41.30
Humberto Jacobs
 ADD
14/10/17
Lanaken
18.61
Hugo Biets
ACA
23/07/16
Alken
-------
 ------ 2019 -----------------
 -------
 ----------
 ------------
 

MASTER 65

 

DAMES

.
NAAM 
CLUB 
 DATUM
 PLAATS
   8.88
 Maria Paps
 LOOI
 09/06/17
 Tongeren

HEREN

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
18.02
 Gerard Ooms 
 VABCO
 29/05/16
  Lommel
 

MASTER 70

 

HEREN

.
NAAM 
 CLUB
DATUM 
 PLAATS
19.55
 Roger Elsen
 LOOI
 05/08/18
 Lommel