DE-ULTIEME-WORP

  HET CRITERIUM

 

RANGLIJSTEN DISCUSWERPEN

 

KADETTEN

 

DAMES

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
18.84
 Tine Vanhelmont
 ACA
 29/10/17
  Alken
 -----
-------- 2018 ---------------- 
 ------
 -----------
 ----------------
32.52
 Lotte Zizzari
 ATLA
 22/06/18
 Alken
15.35
 Axelle-nameya Shuuya
 DALO
 03/06/18
 Mol

HEREN

 .
NAAM 
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
46.27
 Orry Willems
VABCO
14/10/17  
Lanaken
35.20
 Davy Nulens
BREE
29/10/17
Alken
-------
------------ 2018 ------------------
 --------
 ----------
 --------
 42.62
 Bert Hermens
 ATLA
 11/08/18
 Mol
 40.88
 Devlin Neyens
 LOOI
 22/06/18
 Alken
 34.71
 Senne Van Gelder
 ACHL
 26/05/18
 Lommel
 32.66
 Abdelkader Benarbia
 AVT
 11/08/18
 Mol
 31.30
 Davy Nulens
 BREE
 26/05/18
 Lommel
 24.92
 Seppe Hesius
 DALO
 26/05/18
 Lommel
 21.94
 Tuur Gijsen
 DALO
 26/05/18
 Lommel
 21.14
  Tristan Hernandez
  DALO
 11/08/18
 Mol
 
SCHOLIEREN
 

DAMES

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
 DATUM
PLAATS 
31.75
Ann Telemans
AVT
23/06/17
 Alken
26.44
Faidra Theunissen
ACA
09/09/17
 Tongeren
20.28
Lindsey Nulens
BREE
15/07/17
  Alken
17.33
Winde Hilven
ACA
15/07/17
  Alken
 ------
 -------- 2018 ---------
 ------
 ------------
 ------------------
41.32
 Axelle Pieri
ATLA 
 01/06/18
 Lanaken
36.68
 Liene Daniels
 ATLA
 03/06/18
 Mol
21.57
 Lisa Fernandez
 DALO
 26/05/18
 Lommel

HEREN

.
NAAM 
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
44.33
 Senne Prenen
MACD
 12/08/17
  Mol
35.95
 Niels Reynders
LOOI
  21/10/17
 Alken
------
 --------- 2018 -----------
 -------
-----------------
 -----------
 45.13
  Senne Prenen
 MACD
 11/08/18
 Mol
 40.77
 Orry Willems
VABCO
  11/08/18
 Mol
 

JUNIOREN

 

DAMES

 .
 NAAM
CLUB 
DATUM 
 PLAATS
45.02
 Mila Savelkouls
 ATLA
 14/04/18
 Bree

HEREN

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
26.61
 Colin Jacobs
 ADD
 23/06/17
  Alken
 

SENIOREN

 

DAMES

.
NAAM 
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
41.71
 Benedicte Geudens
  LIER
02/07/16
Mol
38.98
 Eline Verwimp
 VABCO
25/08/17
Alken
------
 --------- 2018 ---------------
 --------
 -----------
 ------------
39.79
 ELine Verwimp
 VABCO
 14/04/18
 Bree
34.86
 Inge Geukens
 DALO
 05/08/18
  Lommel

HEREN

.
NAAM
 CLUB
 DATUM
PLAATS 
41.17
Bart Geukens
VABCO
29/05/16
Lommel
34.57
Brett Jacobs
 ADD
10/07/16 
Neerpelt
33.63
Niels Philjens
 ACA
08/10/16
Lanaken
32.52
Jeffrey Nulens
BREE
25/08/17
Lanaken
25.14
Dirk Schillewaert
LOOI
 05/06/16
Hechtel
 ------
 ---------- 2018 -------------
 --------
 -----------
 ---------------
36.60
 Geert Bruninx
 ATLA
 14/04/18
 Bree
33.43
 Jeffrey Nulens
BREE
 22/06/18
 Alken
23.01
 Colin Jacobs
ADD
 22/06/18
 Alken
 

MASTER 35

 

DAMES

.
NAAM 
 CLUB
 DATUM
PLAATS 
30.22
Wendy Bruninx
 ATLA
11/09/16
 Diepenbeek
27.73
Ann Schillewaert
LOOI
14/10/17
  Lanaken
--------
 -------- 2018 -----------------
 -------
 ----------
 ------------
  31.47
 Wendy Bruninx
 ATLA
 05/08/18
  Lommel

HEREN

.
NAAM 
 CLUB
 DATUM
PLAATS 
36.82
 Bruninx Geert
 ATLA
 05/08/18
Lommel 
26.89
 Kristof Sels
 DALO
 14/07/18
 Alken

MASTER 40

 

DAMES

HEREN

MASTER 45

 

DAMES

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
27.09
 Aida Ezaitouni
 ATLA
 08/10/16
  Lanaken
 ----------
 ----------2018 ----------------
 -------
 ---------
 ----------
 16.22
 Edith Van Rosendaal
 LOOI
 01/06/18
 Lanaken

HEREN

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
38.15
 Patrick Mesotten
 ACA
14/10/17
 Lanaken
-------
 ------- 2018 ----------
 ----------------
 ----------
 ---------
36.68
 Patrick Mesotten
 ACA
 14/04/18
 Alken

MASTER 50

 

DAMES

.
NAAM
 CLUB
DATUM 
PLAATS
 21.54
 Margot Schepers
 DALO
09/06/17
  Tongeren
 -------
 --------- 2018 ---------------
 -------
 ---------
 ---------------
 25.17
 Aida Ezaitouni
 ATLA
 14/07/18
 Alken
 21.75
Margot Schepers
 DALO
 14/04/18
 Bree

HEREN

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
DATUM 
 PLAATS
 27.40
 Patrick Coene
 SACN
15/04/16
 Tessenderlo
 ------
 ------ 2018 ---------------------
 -------
 -----------
 -------------
 27.39
 Ronny Bervoets
 LOOI
 22/06/18
 Alken
 27.32
 Det Beckers
 AAC
 14/07/18
 Alken
 

MASTER 55

 

DAMES

.
 NAAM
DATUM 
PLAATS 
21.74
 Margot Schepers
 05/08/18
  Lommel

 

.
 NAAM
 
 DATUM
 PLAATS
 36.21
Andreas De Geest
 LOOI
 07/09/16
 Tessenderlo
 32.78
Umberto Jacobs
 ADD
 15/04/16
 Tessenderlo
 ------
 -------- 2018 ---------------
 ----
 ----------
 --------------
 35.63
 Andreas De Geest
LOOI
 05/08/18
  Lommel
 

MASTER 60

DAMES

HEREN

.
NAAM 
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
36.77
Humberto Jacobs
 ADD
09/06/17
Tongeren
33.51
Georges Bobbaers
ATLA
08/10/16  
Lanaken
30.72
Hugo Biets
ACA
22/06/16
Tessenderlo
--------
-------- 2018 --------------
 ------
 ----------
 --------------
 35.53
 Humberto Jacobs
 ADD
 26/05/18
 Lommel
 33.34
 Georges Bobbaers
 ATLA
 26/05/18
 Lommel
 

MASTER 65

 

DAMES

.
NAAM 
CLUB 
 DATUM
 PLAATS
  17.43
 Maria Paps
 LOOI
 28/06/17
 Tessenderlo

HEREN

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
32.34
 Gerard Ooms 
 VABCO
 10/07/16
 Neerpelt
 ---------
 ------- 2018 -------------
 ---------
 ----------
 ----------
 21.38
 Hugo Biets
 ACA
 14/07/18
 Alken
 

MASTER 70

.
 NAAM
 CLUB
 DATUM
 PLAATS
26.31
 Roger Elsen
 LOOI
 14/04/18
 Bree
24.30
  Pierre Hulsmans
  LOOI
 26/05/18
  Lommel